<p xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml">ca. 1853</p>

Martin Brodersen

Alternate Names
Martin Brodersen (Birth Name)
Morten Brothersen (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1853 May 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1931 September 29 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Martin Brodersen (1853 - 1931)
Martin Brodersen (1853 - 1931)
Martin Brodersen (1853 - 1931) Profile
Martin Brodersen (1853 - 1931) Profile
Martin Brotherson and Daniel Lowry Ready to Travel
Martin Brotherson and Daniel Lowry Ready to Travel