Mary Ann Hale (1827 - 1910) Profile

Mary Ann Hale

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Johnson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1827 August 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1910 December 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Ann Hale (1827 - 1910) Profile
Mary Ann Hale (1827 - 1910) Profile

Sources