Melissa Bloomfield LeBaron (1820 - 1860) Profile

Melissa Bloomfield LeBaron

Alternate Names
Melissa Bloomfield Johnson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1820 January 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1860 September 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Melissa Bloomfield LeBaron (1820 - 1860) Profile
Melissa Bloomfield LeBaron (1820 - 1860) Profile

Sources