Mary Ann Phelps (1829 - 1912) Profile

Mary Ann Rich

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Rich (Married Name)
Mary Ann Phelps (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1829 August 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1912 April 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Ann Phelps (1829 - 1912) Profile
Mary Ann Phelps (1829 - 1912) Profile

Sources