Mary Anne Allen (1837 - 1929) Profile

Mary Anne Allen

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Lowry (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 March 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1929 January 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Anne Allen (1837 - 1929) Profile
Mary Anne Allen (1837 - 1929) Profile

Sources