Mary Etta Woolworth (1829 - 1880) Profile

Mary Etta Hullinger

Alternate Names
Mary Etta Hullinger (Married Name)
Mary Etta Woolworth (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1829 December 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1880 December 2 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her travel to Utah is also mentioned in her husband's obituaries. Birth date is confirmed in Millcreek Ward records at the time of a rebaptism on 18 September 1859.

Read More
Media
Mary Etta Woolworth (1829 - 1880) Profile
Mary Etta Woolworth (1829 - 1880) Profile

Sources