Mary Jane Laub (1856 - 1923) Profile

Mary Jane Laub

Alternate Names
Mary Jane Miller (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1856 November 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1923 September 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Jane Laub (1856 - 1923) Profile
Mary Jane Laub (1856 - 1923) Profile
Australia missionaries ca 1917-1919
Australia missionaries ca 1917-1919
Australia Mission President and wife, 1917 – 1920
Australia Mission President and wife, 1917 – 1920

Sources