Mary Morton (1849 - 1880) Profile

Mary Morton

Alternate Names
Mary Morton (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1849 March 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1880 February 10 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her surname is "Shelton" on the burial record and Find A Grave website.

Read More
Media
Mary Morton (1849 - 1880) Profile
Mary Morton (1849 - 1880) Profile

Sources