John Morton Jr. (1851 - 1920) Profile

John Morton, Jr.

Alternate Names
John Morton, Jr. (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1851 April 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1920 April 10 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Morton (1851 - 1920) Profile
John Morton (1851 - 1920) Profile
John Morton Jr. (1851 - 1920) Profile
John Morton Jr. (1851 - 1920) Profile

Sources