Mary Pearl Fielding

Alternate Names
Mary Pearl Lacy (Married Name)
Mary Pearl Allred (Married Name)
Mary Peart (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
1901 July 13
Death Date
1994 January 3
Gender
Female

Born in Hooper, Weber, Utah

1901 July 13
Mother
Patsy Eliza Mayberry
Father
James Henry Fielding

Baptized by Charles Green

1909 July 31 (Age 8)

Served in Western States Mission

1924 June–1926 April (Age 22) See Missionaries
Marital Status
Single
Residence When Called
Bingham, Idaho, United States
Set Apart By
Seymour B Young

Served in Western States Mission

1924 June–1926 April (Age 22) See Missionaries
Marital Status
Single
Residence When Called
Bingham, Idaho, United States
Set Apart By
Seymour B Young

departed from home

1924 June 11 (Age 22)

Married Lawrence Allred

1943 June 10 (Age 41)

Death

1994 January 3 (Age 92)
Media
Mary Pearl Fielding (1901 - 1994) Profile
Lincoln, Nebraska - 1925

Sources