May Ivy Summers (1913 - 1977) Profile

Ivy May Summers

Alternate Names
Ivy May Summers (Birth Name)
May Ivy (Alternate Name)
Ivy May Williams (Married Name)
Ivy May Stadmueller (Married Name)
Ivy May Bateman (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1913 March 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1977 August 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
May Ivy Summers (1913 - 1977) Profile
May Ivy Summers (1913 - 1977) Profile

Sources