Merab Hancock (1819 - 1893) Profile

Merab Hancock

Alternate Names
Merab Hancock (Birth Name)
Merab Gordge (Married Name)
Merab Phillips (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1819 December 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1893 December 5 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Merab Hancock (1819 - 1893) Profile
Merab Hancock (1819 - 1893) Profile

Sources