Nanny Longstroth (1828 - 1911) Profile

Nanny Longstroth

Alternate Names
Nanny Richards (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1828 April 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1911 January 7 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her given name is "Nancy" on the ship manifest.

Read More
Media
Nanny Longstroth (1828 - 1911) Profile
Nanny Longstroth (1828 - 1911) Profile

Sources