Olive Amelia Berg (1901 - 2001) Profile

Olive Amelia Berg

Alternate Names
Olive Amelia Bowman (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1901 March 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 2001 October 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Olive Amelia Berg (1901 - 2001) Profile
Olive Amelia Berg (1901 - 2001) Profile
Mission companions in Columbia So Carolina in 1925
Mission companions in Columbia So Carolina in 1925

Sources