Peder Nielsen (1816 - 1891) Profile

Peder Nielsen

Alternate Names
Peder Nielsen (Birth Name)
Peder Nielsen Jeppesen (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1816 September 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1891 July 26 (Died)
Gender
Male

with wife, Caroline Sophie and 5 children, Karen Marie, Sivard, Niels Peter, Sophie and Christian. He later changed his name to Jeppesen. They came on the Emerald Isle in 1868. 

Read More
Media
Peder Nielsen (1816 - 1891) Profile
Peder Nielsen (1816 - 1891) Profile

Sources