Pernilla Pehrsdotter (1816 - 1901) Profile

Pernilla Pehrsdotter

Alternate Names
Pernilla Anderson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1816 December 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1901 December 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Pernilla Pehrsdotter (1816 - 1901) Profile
Pernilla Pehrsdotter (1816 - 1901) Profile