Ruby Elizabeth Anderson (1907 - 1966) Profile

Ruby Elizabeth Anderson

Alternate Names
Ruby Elizabeth Olsen (Married Name)
Ruby Elizabeth Robinson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1907 November 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1966 May 14 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ruby Elizabeth Anderson (1907 - 1966) Profile
Ruby Elizabeth Anderson (1907 - 1966) Profile