Samuel George Spencer (1864 - 1951) Profile

Samuel George Spencer

Alternate Names
Samuel George Spencer (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1864 February 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1951 April 26 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Samuel George Spencer (1864 - 1951) Profile
Samuel George Spencer (1864 - 1951) Profile
Southern States Missionaries
Southern States Missionaries

Sources