Sara Helena Carlsson (1882 - 1966) Profile

Anna Sara Helena Carlsson

Alternate Names
Anna Sara Helena Carlsson (Birth Name)
Sara Helena Hall (Married Name)
Sarah Helena Robison (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1882 January 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1966 September 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sara Helena Carlsson (1882 - 1966) Profile
Sara Helena Carlsson (1882 - 1966) Profile
Tahiti missionaries, April 1906
Tahiti missionaries, April 1906
Tahiti missionaries, March 1906
Tahiti missionaries, March 1906

Sources