Sarah Allen Arnold

Alternate Names
Sarah Allen Dean (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1854 December 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1932 January 13 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Allen Arnold Dean (1854 - 1932) Profile
Sarah Allen Arnold Dean (1854 - 1932) Profile

Sources