Sarah Ann Mallinson (1810 - 1883) Profile

Sarah Ann Mallinson

Alternate Names
Sarah Ann Mitchell (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1810 November 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1883 April 10 (Died)
Gender
Female

The family name is spelled "Michell" on the 1860 Weber County, Utah census.

 

Read More
Media
Sarah Ann Mallinson (1810 - 1883) Profile
Sarah Ann Mallinson (1810 - 1883) Profile