Signe Victoria Lindskog (1887 - 1952) Profile

Signe Victoria Lindskog

Alternate Names
Signe Victoria Lindskog (Birth Name)
Signe Victoria Hulterstrom (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1887 November 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1952 January 18 (Died)
Gender
Female

Maiden name: Signe Victoria Lindskog

Served with her husband: Gideon Nicanor Hulterstrom

Read More
Media
Signe Victoria Lindskog (1887 - 1952) Profile
Signe Victoria Lindskog (1887 - 1952) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Stockholm courthouse, 1928
Stockholm courthouse, 1928
Swedish Mission 1930
Swedish Mission 1930
Swedish Mission, ca 1928
Swedish Mission, ca 1928
Swedish Missionaries, 1929 conference
Swedish Missionaries, 1929 conference
Missionaries in Swedish Mission, ca 1930
Missionaries in Swedish Mission, ca 1930
Swedish Mission Group 1931
Swedish Mission Group 1931
Signe Victoria Lindskog (1887 - 1952), Swedish (1927 - 1931)
Signe Victoria Lindskog (1887 - 1952), Swedish (1927 - 1931)