Susannah Snively (1815 - 1892) Profile

Susannah Snively

Alternate Names
Susannah Young (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1815 October 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1892 November 20 (Died)
Gender
Female

Buried in the Brigham Young Family Cemetery (also called the Mormon Pioneer Memorial Cemetery) on 1st Avenue in Salt Lake City, Utah. 

Read More
Media
Susannah Snively (1815 - 1892) Profile
Susannah Snively (1815 - 1892) Profile