Velda Baird (1915 - 1996) Profile

Velda Baird

Alternate Names
Velda Olson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1915 November 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1996 June 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Velda Baird (1915 - 1996) Profile
Velda Baird (1915 - 1996) Profile
Missionaries From Spanish-American Mission, Circa 1937
Missionaries From Spanish-American Mission, Circa 1937

Sources