Verna Victoria Bailey (1905 - 1983) Profile

Verna Victoria Bailey

Alternate Names
Verna Victoria Wilke (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1905 April 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1983 January 2 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Verna Victoria Bailey (1905 - 1983) Profile
Verna Victoria Bailey (1905 - 1983) Profile

Sources