Amanda Melvina Hammond (1827 - 1882) Profile

Amanda Melvina Hammond

Alternate Names
Amanda Melvina Burgess (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1827 May 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1882 August 8 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Amanda Melvina Hammond (1827 - 1882) Profile
Amanda Melvina Hammond (1827 - 1882) Profile