Violate Stockwell

Alternate Names
Violate Stockwell (Birth Name)
Violate Burgess (Married Name)
Vilate Stockwell Burgess (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1794 October 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1880 July 21 (Died)
Gender
Female