Violate Burgess (1837 - 1913) Profile

Violate Burgess

Alternate Names
Violate Gibbons (Birth Name)
Vilate Burgess Gibbons (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 February 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1913 December 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Violate Burgess (1837 - 1913) Profile
Violate Burgess (1837 - 1913) Profile

Sources