Ann Gledhill (1842 - 1870) Profile

Ann Gledhill

Alternate Names
Ann Gledhill (Birth Name)
Ann Scovill (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1842 May 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1870 January 5 (Died)
Gender
Female

Traveled with her parents and siblings. Further research is needed to confirm her date of birth.

Read More
Media
Ann Gledhill (1842 - 1870) Profile
Ann Gledhill (1842 - 1870) Profile