Betsey Gledhill (1846 - 1869) Profile

Betsey Gledhill

Alternate Names
Betsey Gledhill (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1846 February 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1869 April 1 (Died)
Gender
Female

Traveled with her parents and siblings. Further research is needed to confirm her date of death.

Read More
Media
Betsey Gledhill (1846 - 1869) Profile
Betsey Gledhill (1846 - 1869) Profile