Betty Hague (1814 - 1888) Profile

Betty Gledhill

Alternate Names
Betty Gledhill (Married Name)
Betty Hague (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1814 July 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1888 July 18 (Died)
Gender
Female

Traveled with her husband and children. Her given name is written as "Elizabeth" on the company passenger list.

Read More
Media
Betty Hague (1814 - 1888) Profile
Betty Hague (1814 - 1888) Profile