Ann Clegg

Alternate Names
Ann Clegg (Married Name)
Ann Massey (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1805 April 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1863 November 8 (Died)
Gender
Female

Ann and her children Margaret, Isaac, Martha, Mary and Thomas came from England in 1863 on the ship Antarctic.

Read More

Sources