Thomas Clegg (1846 - 1924) Profile

Thomas Clegg

Alternate Names
Thomas Clegg (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1846 March 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1924 March 17 (Died)
Gender
Male

Evidence from emigration and church (Perpetual Emigrating Fund) records proves the Clegg family traveled to Utah in 1863.

Read More
Media
Thomas Clegg (1846 - 1924) Profile
Thomas Clegg (1846 - 1924) Profile

Sources