Anne Beus (1838 - 1905) Profile

Anne Beus

Alternate Names
Ann Byrne (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1838 November 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1905 April 5 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Anne Beus (1838 - 1905) Profile
Anne Beus (1838 - 1905) Profile

Sources