James Beus (1840 - 1911) Profile

Jaques James Beux

Alternate Names
James Beus (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 December 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1911 May 3 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
James Beus (1840 - 1911) Profile
James Beus (1840 - 1911) Profile
James Beus (1840 - 1911)
James Beus (1840 - 1911)