Magdalena Beus (1853 - 1944) Profile

Magdalena Beus

Alternate Names
Magdalene Cardon (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1853 July 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1944 March 1 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Magdalena Beus (1853 - 1944) Profile
Magdalena Beus (1853 - 1944) Profile