Cecelia Persson (1842 - 1881) Profile

Sissa Nelsdotter

Alternate Names
Sissa Nelsdotter (Birth Name)
Cecelia Persson (Preferred Name)
Cecelia Potter (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1842 May 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1881 March 6 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Cecelia Persson (1842 - 1881) Profile
Cecelia Persson (1842 - 1881) Profile

Sources