David Cluff  (1795 - 1881) Profile

David Cluff

Alternate Names
David Clough (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1795 June 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1881 December 6 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
David Cluff (1795 - 1881)
David Cluff (1795 - 1881)
David Cluff  (1795 - 1881) Profile
David Cluff (1795 - 1881) Profile

Sources