Dorothy Chambers (1821 - 1896) Profile

Dorothy Chambers

Alternate Names
Dorothy Birch (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1821 July 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1896 February 13 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Dorothy Chambers (1821 - 1896) Profile
Dorothy Chambers (1821 - 1896) Profile