Elizabeth Jane Hale (1830 - 1913) Profile

Elizabeth Jane Hale

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Jane Stokes (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1830 October 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1913 February 14 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elizabeth Jane Hale (1830 - 1913) Profile
Elizabeth Jane Hale (1830 - 1913) Profile