Elizabeth Jane Stokes (1857 - 1922) Profile

Elizabeth Jane Stokes

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Jane Myler (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1857 February 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1922 May 29 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elizabeth Jane Stokes (1857 - 1922) Profile
Elizabeth Jane Stokes (1857 - 1922) Profile

Sources