Elizabeth Wood (1839 - 1908) Profile

Elizabeth Wood

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Moyle (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1839 December 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1908 May 26 (Died)
Gender
Female

She is the daughter of Daniel and Mary.  Her surname is "Moyle" on the death certificate and Find A Grave website.  She married James Moyle.

Read More
Media
Elizabeth Wood (1839 - 1908) Profile
Elizabeth Wood (1839 - 1908) Profile