Mary Elizabeth Snyder (1803 - 1873) Profile

Mary Elizabeth Snyder

Alternate Names
Mary Elizabeth Wood (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1803 November 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1873 October 7 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Elizabeth Snyder (1803 - 1873) Profile
Mary Elizabeth Snyder (1803 - 1873) Profile

Sources