Peninah Shropshire Cotten (1827 - 1879) Profile

Peninah Shropshire Cotten

Alternate Names
Peninah Shropshire Wood (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1827 March 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1879 May 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Peninah Shropshire Cotten (1827 - 1879) Profile
Peninah Shropshire Cotten (1827 - 1879) Profile