Emily Woodmansee

Alternate Names
Emily Woodmansee (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1834 June 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1918 November 3 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her birth and death dates are confirmed by her death certificate, which shows her name as "Emily Woodmansee Sirrine."

Read More

Sources