Sarah Ann Woodmansee (1843 - 1920) Profile

Sarah Ann Woodmansee

Alternate Names
Sarah Ann Woodmansee (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1843 February 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1920 July 11 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her birth and death dates are confirmed by her death certificate, which shows her name as "Sarah Ann Hardie."

Read More
Media
Sarah Ann Woodmansee (1843 - 1920) Profile
Sarah Ann Woodmansee (1843 - 1920) Profile

Sources