Joseph Woodmansee (1826 - 1899) Profile

Joseph Woodmansee

Alternate Names
Joseph Woodmansee (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1826 December 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1899 February 15 (Died)
Gender
Male

The parents of the Woodmansee children died in Iowa in 1848 and 1849.

Read More
Media
Joseph Woodmansee (1826 - 1899) Profile
Joseph Woodmansee (1826 - 1899) Profile

Sources