Frances Abigail Gibson (1832 - 1913) Profile

Frances Abigail Gibson

Alternate Names
Frances Abigail Green (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1832 May 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1913 October 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Frances Abigail Gibson (1832 - 1913) Profile
Frances Abigail Gibson (1832 - 1913) Profile

Sources