Mary Ann Sparks (1802 - 1871) Profile

Mary Ann Sparks

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Gibson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1802 June 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1871 September 7 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Ann Sparks (1802 - 1871) Profile
Mary Ann Sparks (1802 - 1871) Profile

Sources