Manomas Lovina Gibson (1842 - 1940) Profile

Manomas Lovina Gibson

Alternate Names
Manomas Lovina Huntington (Married Name)
Manomas Lovina Andrus (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1842 March 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1940 May 31 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Manomas Lovina Gibson (1842 - 1940) Profile
Manomas Lovina Gibson (1842 - 1940) Profile